Kylee Strutt Online Hardcore Movies Including Rough Scenes Unlimited Download Official Pornstar Sites
Personal Life, Adult Career, Links, Photos and More
Kylee Strutt Online Members Area Official Pornstar Websites Exclusive Photo Sets Hardcore Movies Including All Fetish Series Instant Access
Kylee Strutt Online Members Area Official Pornstar Websites Exclusive Photo Sets Hardcore Movies Instant Access

KYLEE STRUTT WEBSITE

Alias: Jada Julez
Date of Birth: 2/12/1987
Home Town: British Columbia, Canada
Measurements: 34DD-25-34
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue

Kylee Strutt was born in British Columbia, Canada in 1987. Kylee began her adult industry career in 2008 when she was 21 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Kylee featured in three adult films which were all within the busty niche.

Kylee Strutt stands at 5’2 and weighs 121lbs. Kylee’s fans love her for many reasons but one of the biggest has to be her 36DD implants which make up just part of her delicious 36DD-25-34 figure. Kylee currently has her navel pierced but she does not have any known tattoos.

During her adult career Kylee Strutt has worked with four different adult production companies: Exquisite, Brazzers, New Sensations and Jules Jordan Video. Kylee has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Francesca Lee, Rhianna Alize, Britney Stevens, Memphis Monroe, Nadia Styles, Sienna West and Kagney Linn Karter.

JOIN NOW AND START TO DOWNLOAD KYLEE STRUTT MOVIES